HODINOVKA 2010
Ospravedlňujeme sa pretekárom pri nezrovnalostiach, nakoľko ľudský faktor je len ľudský faktor.
ST.c Name Kat Team #kat vykon #
176 Baronova Janina F  SMTA NR 1 12680 58
198 Svoreňová Dagmar F  Nitra 2 11659 69
188 Galkova Katarina F  NR 3 11470 72
102 Svitkova Jana F  TJ Banik Partizan Cigel 4 9830 84
168 Csejtejova  Maria F  AMK NZ 5 9020 85
195 Prieloyna Hana F  SK Pre radost 6 7280 87
98 Krnacova Sona E 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 1 14500 26
28 Cervenova Jana E 39 Stavbar NR 2 13230 46
62 Blahova Silvia E 39 TT Trnava 3 13130 52
112 Duncicova Petra E 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 4 12661 59
150 Privalincova Veronika E 39 Stavbar NR 5 11140 76
181 Sykorova Dana E 39 ZM 6 10490 82
128 Urbanovic Ladislav D 60 BK Pyxida Klacany 1 14460 27
122 Haluza Marian D 60 AMK NZ 2 14340 28
110 Petrikovic Rudolf D 60 Hrusovany 3 13570 36
124 Matuska Pavol D 60 Strojar NR 4 11520 71
177 Malejcik ALBIN D 60 Stavbar NR 6 10705 79
166 Svoboda Jozef D 60 TT Trnava 5 10705 78
100 Hajro Anton D 60 TJ Banik Partizan Cigel 7 10300 83
80 Polak Joyef C 59 OU Hul 1 15861 8
183 Berkz Robert C 59 Prievidza 2 14290 31
87 Stano Milan C 59 Nova Bana 3 14220 30
97 Gurina Peter C 59 Nitra 4 13000 54
159 Vnucko Julius C 59 NR 5 12800 57
85 Sabik Frantisek C 59 Vion ZM 6 12600 60
23 Mlyncek Milos C 59 NR 7 12290 61
66 Cerny Miroslav C 59 AK Bojnicky 8 12200 65
148 Javorka Stefan C 59 Sered 9 12160 67
190 Dubaj Milan C 59 SMTA NR 10 11350 74
91 Buchal Vladimir B 49 MSK ZH 1 16680 6
79 Portasik Peter B 49 ASK Grafobal Skalica 2 15950 11
34 Stevica Joyef B 49 KRB Partizanske 4 15440 16
20 Furar Milan B 49 TO Dvory 5 15370 18
156 Zacik Anton B 49 SMTA NR 6 15010 22
144 Hudecek Karol B 49 KB Bietlon LV 3 15000 13
111 Duncic Peter B 49 BLK Mochovce 7 14840 23
93 Matis Daniel B 49 BK Pyxida Klacany 8 14260 29
16 Zelenak Ivan B 49 TO Dvory 9 14060 32
194 Gibala Stefan B 49 SK Pre radost 10 14000 33
94 Garaj Milan B 49 Staviva Garaj BB 11 13530 37
127 Bato Jaroslav B 49 BK Pyxida Klacany 12 13480 38
182 Marko Joyef B 49 SMTA NR 13 13330 40
184 Krsiak stanislav B 49 KRB Partizanske 14 13050 53
187 Wachal Juraj B 49 Eurovat NR 15 12900 55
146 Danis Igor B 49 Zbehy 16 11340 75
169 Sladek Igor B 49 Toplcinaky 17 10710 77
143 Novosedlik Lubomir B 49 NR 18 8800 86
75 Magyar Imrich A 39 AC NZ 1 17606 1
118 Puskar Ondrej A 39 Slavia Trnava 2 17430 2
60 Orlicky Andrej A 39 TT Trnava 3 16610 3
153 Svec Milan A 39 AK Tlmace 4 16550 4
121 Havetta Peter A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 5 16535 5
107 Valkovic Michal A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 6 16380 7
64 Domeny Jan A 39 Stavbar NR 7 16230 9
95 Garaj Peter A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 8 16000 10
73 Orth Joyef A 39 Kosuty 9 15800 12
158 Zacik Simon A 39 SMTA NR 10 15700 14
163 Chrastina Robert A 39 NR 11 15490 15
115 Bielik Rastislav A 39 Delfin NR 12 15410 17
52 Balaz Martin A 39 TT Trnava 13 15130 19
109 Palenik Matej A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 14 15022 20
101 Baron Jakub A 39 SK Delfin 15 15010 21
116 Kralik Andrej A 39 TT Trnava 16 14720 24
196 Malý René A 39 Tehla 17 14632 25
129 Minar Marek A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 18 13850 34
99 Minet Julien A 39 France 19 13640 35
83 Saraz Pavol A 39 SOS NZ 20 13410 39
17 Lahučký Vladimír A 39 Nitra 21 13310 41
157 Parikrupa Marek A 39 SK Delfin 22 13261 42
186 Koci Patrik A 39 KRB Partizanske 23 13255 43
30 Simek Andrej A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 24 13250 44
105 Caladik Michal A 39 BK Pyxida Klacany 25 13235 45
180 Bogar Lubos A 39 TT Trnava 26 13230 47
32 Lengyel Michal A 39 NR 27 13210 48
151 Privalinec Lukas A 39 Stavbar NR 28 13204 49
149 Gibala Peter A 39 NR 29 13202 50
130 David Martin A 39 NR 30 13160 51
47 Heretik Peter A 39 TT Trnava 31 12880 56
185 Gubka Joyef A 39 KRB Partizanske 32 12280 62
103 Fulop Miroslav A 39 Oreghana NR 33 12230 63
191 Harangozo Dusan A 39 SK Pre radost 34 14420 64
26 Farkas Peter A 39 Nemcinany 35 12180 66
189 Galko Michal A 39 NR 36 11780 68
197 Absolon Jakub A 39 Nitra 37 11606 70
89 Pavlicka Milan A 39 Toplcinaky 38 11380 73
56 Masaryk Tomas A 39 TT Trnava 39 10615 80
175 Uher Dusan A 39 Smadna Kvetina NR 40 10600 81
12 minutovka
ST.c Name Kat Team roknar vykon #
74 Pospíšil Juraj K Družba Piešťany 1994 3470 1
76 Macháč Dušan K Družba Piešťany 1995 3340 2
80 Jankovič Marek K TJ SOKOL Cífer 1998 3200 3
23 Giraltoš Milan M SG Nitra 1975 3190 4
158 Rybár  SAMO K Delfín nitra 3190 5
62 Mariš Ladislav M Bánovce n Bebravou 1987 3115 6
77 Beitlová Terézia K Družba Piešťany 1993 3104 7
57 Kurila Adam K Topolčianky 1994 3020 8
51 Ordogh Pavel M Nitra 1980 2970 9
156 Abbatantuono ikoleta K TJ Stavbár Nitra 1997 2960 10
81 Typý  ľuboš M Nové mesto nad Váhom 1970 2855 11
54 Siklienka Emil K Topolčianky 1992 2845 12
31 Ivan ľubomír M AK Bojničky 1968 2840 13
59 Polák Samuel K CZŠ Šurany 1996 2840 14
63 Števica Michal K KRB Partizánske 1997 2840 15
87 Zrastáková Veronika K AK Bojničky 1996 2815 16
71 Duchoň Aďo K Delfín nitra 1997 2710 17
60 Števicová Simona M KRB Partizánske 1983 2690 18
29 IvAnOVá Erika K SG Nitra 1994 2650 19
44 Krnáčová Karolína K Klub Biatlonu Vyhne 1998 2625 20
90 Naňová Lucia K HC Topoľčany 1997 2575 21
157 Abbatantuono Ambra K TJ Stavbár Nitra 2000 2360 22
35 Dišeková Simona K TT Trnava 1995 2340 23
153 Farkaš Peter K 2310 24
155 Benciová ZUZANA K TJ Stavbár Nitra 1998 1950 25